100BASE-BX-D 2km (TX 1550 RX1310)

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock


Quick Overview

100BASE-BX-D 2km (TX 1550 RX1310)

More Views

 

Details

BIDI 1550nm FP MM, 2km, 13dB DDMI
 
 

Additional Information

Featured Product No
 
 

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: 100BASE-BX-D 2km (TX 1550 RX1310)

 
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.