100BASE-BX-U80 (TX 1490 RX1550)

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock


Quick Overview

100BASE-BX-U80 (TX 1490 RX1550)

More Views

 

Details

BIDI 1490nm DFB SM, 80km, 29dB DDMI
 
 

Additional Information

Featured Product No
 
 

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: 100BASE-BX-U80 (TX 1490 RX1550)

 
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.