100BASE-EX/STM-1 L-1.1

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock


Quick Overview

100BASE-EX/STM-1 L-1.1

More Views

 

Details

1310nm FP SM, 40km, 29dB DDMI
 
 

Additional Information

Featured Product No
 
 

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: 100BASE-EX/STM-1 L-1.1

 
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.